PSV Jahrgangsbesten 1994 – 2017

 


 

U9 / U10

2017 2017 Philipp Horunschin
2016 2016 Maurice Wüste
2015 2015 Jonas Dicks
2014 Muriel Bielefeld 2014 Jan Hellmann
2013 Mia Kobudzinski 2013 Josh Broermann

 


 

U11 / U12 / U13

2017 Ella Ollmann 2017 Mark Horunschin
2016 Ella Ollmann 2016 Jonas Dicks
2015 Mia Bönisch 2015 Leon Wüste
2014 Nehle Wakup 2014 Leon Wüste
2013 Nehle Wakup 2013 Leon Wüste
2012 Nehle Wakup 2012 Romeo Busch
2011 Nehle Wakup 2011 Christian Schauwecker
2010 Jessica Scholten 2010 Leon Rempe
2009 Jessica Scholten 2009 Leon Rempe
2008 Sophie Dudziak 2008 Marc Smolny

 


 

U14 / U15

2017 Julina Fröhlich 2017 Leon Wüste
2016 Nehle Wakup 2016 Leon Wüste
2015 Maja Wakup / Nehle Wakup 2015 Pascal Nöthe
2014 Mira Carpinteiro 2014 Pascal Nöthe
2013 2013 Jakob Linden
2012 Jacqueline Dreyer 2012 Luca Glaßl
2011 Sophie Dudziak 2011 Marc Smolny
2010 Sophie Dudziak 2010 Andreas Rosenthal
2009 Rebecca Brink 2009 Christopher Poetsch
2008 Rebecca Brink 2008 Felix Reese
2007 Sabrina Dudziak 2007 Leon Müller
2006 Katharina Roth 2006 Jan Scholten
2005 Katharina Hackmann 2005 Stefan Markgraf
2004 Jennifer Zeidler 2004 Adrian Lorenz
2003 Saskia Persson 2003 Adrian Lorenz
2002 Jennifer Scholten 2002 Sören Lorenz
2001 Jennifer Scholten 2001 Ludger Starke
2000 2000 Heinrich Ihln
1999 1999 Gordon Hicking
1998 1998 Florian Kater
1997 Fiona Guske McLardy 1997 Fabian Wenzel
1996 Fiona Guske McLardy 1996 Frederik Macht
1995 Fiona Guske McLardy 1995 Matthias Wenzel
1994 1994 Phillip Wiskamp

 


 

U17 / U18

2017 2017 Christian Deidewig
2016 2016 Christian Deidewig
2015 Sophie Dudziak 2015 Marc Smolny
2014 Sophie Dudziak 2014 Marc Smolny
2013 Sophie Dudziak 2013 Marc Smolny
2012 Sophie Dudziak 2012 Marc Smolny
2011 Rebecca Brink 2011 Andreas Rosenthal
2010 Rebecca Brink 2010 Felix Reese
2009 Lisa Knodt 2009 Felix Reese
2008 Kristina Laaser 2008 Jan Scholten
2007 Pia Mittweg 2007 Moritz Barschnick
2006 Jennifer Scholten 2006 Adrian Lorenz
2005 Jennifer Scholten 2005 Adrian Lorenz
2004 Jacqueline Dingler 2004 Maximilian Junck
2003 Veronika Storck 2003 Benjamin Gansert
2002 Veronika Storck 2002 Maximilian Junck
2001 Gianna Triller 2001 Roman Lorenz
2000 Stefanie Heyer 2000 Florian Kater
1999 Jessica Kater 1999 Florian Kater
1998 Fiona Guske McLardy 1998 Arndt Ihln
1997 Isabel Brauer 1997 Phillip Wiskamp
1996 Kirsten Richter 1996 Phillip Wiskamp
1995 Kirsten Richter 1995 Phillip Wiskamp

 


 

U21 / U23

2017 Sophie Dudziak 2017 Marc Smolny
2016 Sophie Dudziak 2016 Marc Smolny